The FA Cup 13-14 - First Qualifying Round Saturday 14 September 2013, 15:00
Attendance 132
AFC Wulfrunians
1 - 1
Walsall Wood
  • D Asbury 49'
  • J Stone 86'

Other The FA Cup 13-14 - First Qualifying Round results

Blyth Spartans
1
3
AFC Fylde
FC United of Manchester
0
1
Chorley
Ashton United
2
1
Witton Albion
Droylsden
1
5
Trafford
Stamford
0
0
Grantham Town
Hinckley United
0
3
Rushall Olympic
Corby Town
3
0
Barwell
Kings Lynn Town
1
5
Cambridge City
Whitby Town
1
1
West Auckland Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2
2
Ramsbottom United
Marine
2
4
Curzon Ashton
Prescot Cables
0
1
Buxton
Frickley Athletic
4
1
Sheffield FC
Worksop Town
1
1
Bootle
Northwich Victoria
0
3
Skelmersdale United
Chasetown
0
0
Stafford Rangers
Nantwich Town
1
2
Rugby Town
Ilkeston FC
1
2
Belper Town
Basford Utd
0
2
Matlock Town
Billericay Town
2
0
Leiston
Harlow Town
2
1
Lowestoft Town
AFC Hornchurch
1
1
East Thurrock United
Bury Town
0
2
Thurrock
Aveley
2
5
Canvey Island
Harrow Borough
2
2
North Greenford United
Wealdstone
6
1
Kings Langley
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
Chalfont St Peter
0
0
Metropolitan Police
Leatherhead
2
1
Carshalton Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
3
Lewes
Thamesmead Town
2
0
Redhill
Margate
2
1
Kingstonian
Dulwich Hamlet
6
0
Shoreham
Frome Town
1
1
Bognor Regis Town
Penrith
3
1
Padiham
Team Northumbria
0
4
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
0
0
New Mills
Ossett Town
2
2
Bamber Bridge
Burscough
2
1
Radcliffe Borough
Tipton Town
2
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Newcastle Town
2
2
Sutton Coldfield Town
Carlton Town
1
1
Brigg Town
Gresley FC
3
2
Eastwood Town
Coalville Town
3
2
Long Eaton United
Spennymoor Town
0
1
Lancaster City
Coventry Sphinx
2
1
Tividale
St Ives Town
4
1
Dereham Town
Brentwood Town
3
3
FC Clacton
Needham Market
3
2
Brantham Atthletic
Tilbury
2
1
Waltham Abbey
Maldon & Tiptree
0
2
Heybridge Swifts
Burnham Ramblers
1
2
AFC Sudbury
South Park
1
1
Horsham
Merstham
1
0
Corinthian Casuals
Hastings United
2
3
Guernsey
Sittingbourne
3
2
Littlehamton Town
Chatham Town
2
1
East Preston
Eastbourne Town
3
2
Tunbridge Wells
Hassocks
1
2
Chipstead
St Albans
6
1
Enfield Town
Burgess Hill Town
8
1
Alton Town
Three Bridges
0
1
Maidstone United
Mickleover Sports
2
0
Loughborough University
Halesowen Town
2
1
Brocton
Dunkirk
0
0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
Eastbourne United
Witham Town
1
1
Mildenhall Town

Midland Football Alliance newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe