Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Extra Preliminary Round

Extra Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

First Qualifying Round

First Qualifying Round Replay

Second Qualifying Round

Sat 17 Aug
4
Dunkirk*
0
Barrow Town
Sat 17 Aug
5
Quorn*
1
Holbrook Sports
Sat 17 Aug
0
Thurnby Nirvana
0
Kirby Muxloe*
Sat 17 Aug
0
Boldmere St. Michaels*
2
Tipton Town*
Sat 17 Aug
4
Walsall Wood*
1
Continental Star*
Sat 17 Aug
3
Tividale*
0
Alvechurch*
Sat 17 Aug
3
Stourport Swifts*
1
Coleshill Town*
Sat 17 Aug
2
Bolehall Swifts
2
Causeway United*
Sat 17 Aug
0
Bewdley Town
3
Coventry Sphinx*
Sat 17 Aug
3
Rocester*
3
Atherstone Town
Sat 17 Aug
1
Gornal Athletic*
2
Ellesmere Rangers
Sat 17 Aug
2
Westfields*
3
Lye Town
Sat 17 Aug
1
Heath Hayes*
3
Black Country Rangers
Sat 17 Aug
4
AFC Wulfrunians*
1
Earlswood Town
Sat 17 Aug
1
Graham Street Prims
3
Shepshed Dynamo*
Sat 17 Aug
2
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
0
Heather St. John's*
Tue 20 Aug
1
Atherstone Town
0
Rocester*
Wed 21 Aug
0
Causeway United*
4
Bolehall Swifts
Wed 21 Aug
4
Kirby Muxloe*
4
Thurnby Nirvana
Sat 31 Aug
2
Leek Town
2
Walsall Wood*
Replay Tue 3rd Sep
Sat 31 Aug
1
Dunkirk*
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Replay Tue 3rd Sep
Sat 31 Aug
2
Basford Utd
2
Quorn*
Sat 31 Aug
2
Coventry Sphinx*
1
Lye Town
Sat 31 Aug
1
Stourport Swifts*
1
AFC Wulfrunians*
Sat 31 Aug
2
Desborough Town
4
Loughborough University*
Sat 31 Aug
4
Long Eaton United
0
Shepshed Dynamo*
Sat 31 Aug
1
Tipton Town*
0
Stratford Town
Sat 31 Aug
3
Tividale*
0
Wolverhampton Casuals
Sat 31 Aug
2
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
0
Kirby Muxloe*
To be Played at Kirby Muxloe F.C.
Tue 3 Sep
2
Walsall Wood*
0
Leek Town
Tue 3 Sep
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
1
Dunkirk*
Tue 3 Sep
4
AFC Wulfrunians*
1
Stourport Swifts*
Tue 3 Sep
1
Quorn*
1
Basford Utd
Sat 14 Sep
2
Tipton Town*
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sat 14 Sep
2
Coventry Sphinx*
1
Tividale*
Sat 14 Sep
2
Mickleover Sports
0
Loughborough University*
Sat 14 Sep
0
Dunkirk*
0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Sat 14 Sep
1
AFC Wulfrunians*
1
Walsall Wood*
Tue 17 Sep
2
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
1
Dunkirk*
Tue 17 Sep
3
Walsall Wood*
4
AFC Wulfrunians*
Sat 28 Sep
5
Halesowen Town
0
Tipton Town*
Sat 28 Sep
4
Stamford
1
AFC Wulfrunians*
Sat 28 Sep
4
Worcester City
0
Coventry Sphinx*

*The Midland Football Alliance teams

Midland Football Alliance newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe